14.06. 18:00 Группа A. Россия - Саудовская Аравия
15.06. 15:00 Группа A. Египет - Уругвай
15.06. 18:00 Группа B. Марокко - Иран
15.06. 21:00 Группа B. Португалия - Испания
16.06. 13:00 Группа C. Франция - Австралия
16.06. 16:00 Группа D. Аргентина - Исландия
16.06. 19:00 Группа C. Перу - Дания
16.06. 22:00 Группа D. Хорватия - Нигерия
17.06. 15:00 Группа E. Коста-Рика - Сербия
17.06. 18:00 Группа F. Германия - Мексика
17.06. 21:00 Группа E. Бразилия - Швейцария
18.06. 15:00 Группа F. Швеция - Южная Корея
18.06. 18:00 Группа G. Бельгия - Панама
18.06. 21:00 Группа G. Тунис - Англия
19.06. 15:00 Группа H. Польша - Сенегал
19.06. 18:00 Группа H. Колумбия - Япония
19.06. 21:00 Группа A. Россия - Египет
20.06. 15:00 Группа B. Португалия - Марокко
20.06. 18:00 Группа A. Уругвай - Саудовская Аравия
20.06. 21:00 Группа B. Иран - Испания
21.06. 15:00 Группа C. Франция - Перу
21.06. 18:00 Группа C. Дания - Австралия
21.06. 21:00 Группа D. Аргентина - Хорватия
22.06. 15:00 Группа E. Бразилия - Коста-Рика
22.06. 18:00 Группа D. Нигерия - Исландия
22.06. 21:00 Группа E. Сербия - Швейцария
23.06. 15:00 Группа G. Бельгия - Тунис
23.06. 18:00 Группа F. Германия - Швеция
23.06. 21:00 Группа F. Южная Корея - Мексика
24.06. 15:00 Группа G. Англия - Панама
24.06. 18:00 Группа H. Япония - Сенегал
24.06. 21:00 Группа H. Польша - Колумбия
25.06. 17:00 Группа A. Саудовская Аравия - Египет
25.06. 17:00 Группа A. Уругвай - Россия
25.06. 21:00 Группа B. Иран - Португалия
25.06. 21:00 Группа B. Испания - Марокко
26.06. 17:00 Группа C. Австралия - Перу
26.06. 17:00 Группа C. Дания - Франция
26.06. 21:00 Группа D. Исландия - Хорватия
26.06. 21:00 Группа D. Нигерия - Аргентина
27.06. 17:00 Группа F. Мексика - Швеция
27.06. 17:00 Группа F. Южная Корея - Германия
27.06. 21:00 Группа E. Сербия - Бразилия
27.06. 21:00 Группа E. Швейцария - Коста-Рика
28.06. 17:00 Группа H. Сенегал - Колумбия
28.06. 17:00 Группа H. Япония - Польша
28.06. 21:00 Группа G. Англия - Бельгия
28.06. 21:00 Группа G. Панама - Тунис